Police Department

Officer Name Tel No. (Office) Tel No. (Residence) Mobile No
SP 05872-253210

05872-252112

05872-263573 9454400284
ASP 9454401072
CO City 9455401484
CO Dhaurahara 9454401485
CO Mitauli 9454402453
CO Gola 9454401486
CO Mohammadi 9454401487
CO Nighasan 9454401978
CO Palia 9454401488
SO Kheri 9454403783
SO Phardhan 9454403778
SO Mahila Thana 9454404769
SO Ishanagar 9454403782
Kotawali Phoolbehar 9454403793
Kotawali Dhaurahara 9454403777
Kotawali Mohammadi 9454403788
SO Hedarabad 9454403781
SO Passgawa 9454403792
Kotawali Gola 9454403780
SO Bhira 9454403775
SO Mailani 9454403786
Thana Palia 9454403791
Thana Sampurna Nagar 9454403794
Kotawali Gauriphanta 05871-233780
Kotawali Chandan Chauki 05871-287300
Thana Nighasan 9454403790
SO Singahi 9454403795
Kotawali Tikoniya 9454403796
SO Mitauli 9454403787
Thana Maigalganj 9454403785
SO NeemGawan 9454403789